Energa Basket Liga 2018/19

1. kolejka
07.10.2018 g. 18:00TBV Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa 67:81
06.10.2018Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin 64:95
10.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - AZS Koszalin 97:80
07.10.2018GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 77:74
07.10.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Miasto Szkła Krosno 105:77
06.10.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom 89:70
07.10.2018Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek 98:89
07.10.2018Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń 72:76
2. kolejka
13.10.2018 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 68:77
13.10.2018AZS Koszalin - Polski Cukier Toruń 73:82
13.10.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 103:106
13.10.2018HydroTruck Radom - Arka Gdynia 77:94
14.10.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - TBV Start Lublin 73:87
14.10.2018Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot 76:82
14.10.2018Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin 86:82
16.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - GTK Gliwice 104:76
3. kolejka
20.10.2018 g. 19:00Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 79:69
19.10.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Miasto Szkła Krosno 94:60
19.10.2018TBV Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 72:84
20.10.2018Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek 82:92
21.10.2018King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom 92:71
21.10.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - Spójnia Stargard 94:69
23.10.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 80:94
24.10.2018GTK Gliwice - AZS Koszalin 95:71
4. kolejka
28.10.2018 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin 75:70
25.10.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94:82
26.10.2018Arka Gdynia - Miasto Szkła Krosno 91:78
27.10.2018Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Toruń 76:79
27.10.2018AZS Koszalin - Spójnia Stargard 68:74
28.10.2018GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:85
31.10.2018HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot 75:68
31.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - TBV Start Lublin 92:70
5. kolejka
03.11.2018 g. 19:00Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa 86:92
02.11.2018Anwil Włocławek - Spójnia Stargard 80:81
02.11.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - AZS Koszalin 99:84
03.11.2018King Szczecin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 74:66
03.11.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - HydroTruck Radom 92:56
04.11.2018Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 76:86
05.11.2018TBV Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice 85:73
06.11.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 81:72
6. kolejka
10.11.2018 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Toruń 68:63
09.11.2018HydroTruck Radom - Spójnia Stargard 76:72
09.11.2018AZS Koszalin - Anwil Włocławek 76:91
10.11.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Arka Gdynia 113:93
11.11.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - TBV Start Lublin 96:77
11.11.2018GTK Gliwice - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 76:114
11.11.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin 82:91
12.11.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Trefl Sopot 79:76
7. kolejka
17.11.2018 g. 12:35Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa 72:94
16.11.2018HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek 68:81
16.11.2018TBV Start Lublin - AZS Koszalin 81:59
17.11.2018Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 70:80
17.11.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Polski Cukier Toruń 70:95
18.11.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 101:79
18.11.2018Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice 86:70
12.12.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin 96:89
8. kolejka
24.11.2018 g. 12:40Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 72:103
21.11.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot 93:75
23.11.2018GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin 95:81
24.11.2018AZS Koszalin - HydroTruck Radom 78:75
24.11.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Spójnia Stargard 93:76
24.11.2018TBV Start Lublin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 88:83
25.11.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Toruń 93:84
04.12.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arka Gdynia 100:104
9. kolejka
09.12.2018 g. 12:40HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa 87:82
06.12.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 93:89
07.12.2018Arka Gdynia - TBV Start Lublin 83:78
08.12.2018King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:101
08.12.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Anwil Włocławek 88:93
08.12.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - AZS Koszalin 100:76
09.12.2018Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 61:81
10.12.2018Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice 96:99
10. kolejka
15.12.2018 g. 19:00AZS Koszalin - Legia Warszawa 90:67
14.12.2018HydroTruck Radom - Miasto Szkła Krosno 85:68
15.12.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek 81:101
16.12.2018Arka Gdynia - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 86:73
16.12.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot 100:90
16.12.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - GTK Gliwice 113:98
16.12.2018TBV Start Lublin - King Szczecin 71:80
16.12.2018Spójnia Stargard - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 59:85
11. kolejka
22.12.2018 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - Miasto Szkła Krosno 86:78
22.12.2018King Szczecin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 76:86
22.12.2018Arka Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 77:72
22.12.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 96:87
23.12.2018Trefl Sopot - TBV Start Lublin 77:75
23.12.2018Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice 89:83
23.12.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom 82:74
26.12.2018Anwil Włocławek - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 93:84
12. kolejka
30.12.2018 g. 15:00MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa 74:80
28.12.2018King Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 94:105
28.12.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot 91:77
29.12.2018TBV Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Toruń 93:91
29.12.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Spójnia Stargard 93:90
29.12.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom 99:71
30.12.2018AZS Koszalin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 99:94
30.12.2018GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek 81:86
13. kolejka
02.01.2019 g. 18:00Legia Warszawa - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 59:76
01.01.2019Trefl Sopot - Arka Gdynia 84:89
02.01.2019Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 122:115
02.01.2019King Szczecin - AZS Koszalin 99:94
03.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 87:70
03.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 86:97
03.01.2019HydroTruck Radom - GTK Gliwice 91:72
03.01.2019Spójnia Stargard - TBV Start Lublin 75:87
14. kolejka
06.01.2019 g. 15:00GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 86:71
05.01.2019Anwil Włocławek - TBV Start Lublin 90:80
05.01.2019King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot 94:104
06.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Arka Gdynia 96:73
06.01.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom 107:86
06.01.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Spójnia Stargard 86:84
07.01.2019AZS Koszalin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 85:89
09.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 73:87
15. kolejka
13.01.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:76
19.12.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 78:102
12.01.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek 73:80
13.01.2019King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Toruń 95:98
13.01.2019Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin 90:100
13.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - GTK Gliwice 101:89
13.01.2019TBV Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom 109:91
14.01.2019Arka Gdynia - Spójnia Stargard 89:88
16. kolejka
19.01.2019 g. 17:40Legia Warszawa - TBV Start Lublin 83:78
19.01.2019Anwil Włocławek - Arka Gdynia 66:83
19.01.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice 79:86
20.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 100:92
20.01.2019King Szczecin - Spójnia Stargard 91:62
20.01.2019HydroTruck Radom - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 80:84
20.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot 90:83
21.01.2019AZS Koszalin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 72:81
17. kolejka
26.01.2019 g. 12:40Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa 84:62
10.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - AZS Koszalin 89:65
23.01.2019GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 74:79
24.01.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 99:105
26.01.2019TBV Start Lublin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 83:75
27.01.2019Trefl Sopot - Spójnia Stargard 96:98
27.01.2019Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom 100:73
05.03.2019King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek 97:110
18. kolejka
03.02.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 78:85
01.02.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 96:80
01.02.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TBV Start Lublin 85:93
02.02.2019HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin 61:79
02.02.2019Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Toruń 75:85
02.02.2019Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 97:85
03.02.2019AZS Koszalin - GTK Gliwice 82:85
03.02.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 79:82
19. kolejka
10.02.2019 g. 12:40King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 80:72
25.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek 80:89
06.02.2019TBV Start Lublin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 69:77
09.02.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - GTK Gliwice 96:80
09.02.2019Spójnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin 76:73
09.02.2019Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom 97:93
09.02.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 76:82
10.02.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Arka Gdynia 72:96
20. kolejka
02.03.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 75:58
02.03.2019Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek 75:91
02.03.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - King Szczecin 86:92
02.03.2019GTK Gliwice - TBV Start Lublin 91:102
03.03.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arka Gdynia 62:82
03.03.2019HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Toruń 85:87
03.03.2019AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 77:74
04.03.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 83:76
21. kolejka
08.03.2019 g. 18:30Polski Cukier Toruń - Legia Warszawa 94:80
06.03.2019Arka Gdynia - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 78:65
09.03.2019TBV Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 104:91
09.03.2019Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkła Krosno 79:86
09.03.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - GTK Gliwice 89:61
10.03.2019Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom 80:83
10.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - AZS Koszalin 77:80
10.03.2019King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 99:84
22. kolejka
16.03.2019 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - Spójnia Stargard 76:72
14.03.2019King Szczecin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 80:87
15.03.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot 69:84
15.03.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Miasto Szkła Krosno 99:91
16.03.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 75:90
16.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom 97:73
17.03.2019GTK Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 74:78
17.03.2019AZS Koszalin - TBV Start Lublin 126:122
23. kolejka
19.03.2019 g. 17:45Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa 89:75
20.03.2019Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 85:90
20.03.2019King Szczecin - GTK Gliwice 92:91
20.03.2019HydroTruck Radom - AZS Koszalin 91:78
20.03.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 91:77
20.03.2019Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 86:80
21.03.2019Spójnia Stargard - Miasto Szkła Krosno 90:78
21.03.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - TBV Start Lublin 87:84
24. kolejka
23.03.2019 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom 94:72
23.03.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin 84:99
23.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - Miasto Szkła Krosno 104:76
24.03.2019TBV Start Lublin - Arka Gdynia 71:80
24.03.2019GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot 77:75
25.03.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Spójnia Stargard 86:80
25.03.2019AZS Koszalin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 78:123
26.03.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń 107:110
25. kolejka
30.03.2019 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - AZS Koszalin 79:69
29.03.2019King Szczecin - TBV Start Lublin 72:75
30.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 77:79
30.03.2019Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:71
31.03.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Arka Gdynia 65:75
31.03.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - HydroTruck Radom 76:92
02.04.2019GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Toruń 70:94
03.04.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Spójnia Stargard 104:87
26. kolejka
07.04.2019 g. 12:40Miasto Szkła Krosno - Legia Warszawa 85:88
06.04.2019TBV Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot 100:75
06.04.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Toruń 97:88
06.04.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin 92:70
07.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 65:76
07.04.2019AZS Koszalin - Arka Gdynia 84:89
09.04.2019GTK Gliwice - Spójnia Stargard 101:93
10.04.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek 93:91
27. kolejka
14.04.2019 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 75:77
12.03.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - TBV Start Lublin 87:86
13.04.2019Trefl Sopot - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93:96
13.04.2019Anwil Włocławek - GTK Gliwice 113:81
13.04.2019Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 72:65
14.04.2019Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin 72:81
14.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 74:70
14.04.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS Koszalin 93:86
28. kolejka
17.04.2019 g. 19:30Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa 100:96
16.04.2019TBV Start Lublin - Spójnia Stargard 78:93
17.04.2019AZS Koszalin - King Szczecin 88:71
17.04.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek 95:92
17.04.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Miasto Szkła Krosno 88:82
17.04.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Toruń 67:86
17.04.2019Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 90:88
17.04.2019GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom 80:78
29. kolejka
20.04.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice 84:67
20.04.2019TBV Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek 70:88
20.04.2019Spójnia Stargard - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 79:88
20.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 88:81
20.04.2019Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin 82:88
20.04.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Koszalin 93:91
22.04.2019Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń 88:72
24.04.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Miasto Szkła Krosno 105:87
30. kolejka
28.04.2019 g. 17:45Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa 102:97
02.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 87:81
28.04.2019AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot 67:102
28.04.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin 87:71
28.04.2019Spójnia Stargard - Arka Gdynia 95:70
28.04.2019Anwil Włocławek - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 84:78
28.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - TBV Start Lublin 87:79
28.04.2019GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkła Krosno 98:88
Play-off - 1/4 finału
02.05.2019 g. 20:45Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 79:75
04.05.2019 g. 17:45Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 109:87
07.05.2019 g. 20:00Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 97:91
09.05.2019 g. 17:45Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 100:94
12.05.2019 g. 12:40Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 94:75
Tabela EBL
Drużyna Mecze Punkty
1.Arka Gdynia3055
2.Polski Cukier Toruń3054
3.Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra3054
4.Anwil Włocławek3052
5.Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.3050
6.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3047
pełna tabela
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
  • Liga Mistrzów
    17.09.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Liga Mistrzów
    20.09.2019

    ?

    ?
OSTATNI MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2018

    68

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.10.2018

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.10.2018

    75

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2018

    86

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2018

    68

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2018

    72

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.11.2018

    72

    103
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.12.2018

    87

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.12.2018

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2018

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.12.2018

    74

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2019

    59

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.01.2019

    86

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.01.2019

    91

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2019

    83

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.01.2019

    84

    62
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.02.2019

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.02.2019

    80

    72
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    14.02.2019

    67

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.03.2019

    75

    58
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2019

    94

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.03.2019

    76

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2019

    89

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.03.2019

    94

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.03.2019

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.04.2019

    85

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2019

    75

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2019

    100

    96
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.04.2019

    84

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.04.2019

    102

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.05.2019

    79

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.05.2019

    109

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.05.2019

    97

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.05.2019

    100

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.05.2019

    94

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81

Partner strategiczny
Partner główny
Sponsor główny
Sponsor
Sponsor główny Akademii
Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni


Adres

ul. Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa

Kontakt

Email: info@legiakosz.com             Telefon: +48 22 318 20 32               

Legia Warszawa Koszykówka