Energa Basket Liga 2018/19

1. kolejka
07.10.2018 g. 18:00TBV Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa 67:81
07.10.2018Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń 72:76
07.10.2018Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek 98:89
06.10.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom 89:70
07.10.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Miasto Szkła Krosno 105:77
07.10.2018GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 77:74
10.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - AZS Koszalin 97:80
06.10.2018Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin 64:95
2. kolejka
14.10.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - TBV Start Lublin 73:87
13.10.2018HydroTruck Radom - Arka Gdynia 77:94
13.10.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 103:106
13.10.2018AZS Koszalin - Polski Cukier Toruń 73:82
14.10.2018Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin 86:82
16.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - GTK Gliwice 104:76
14.10.2018Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot 76:82
13.10.2018 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 68:77
3. kolejka
24.10.2018GTK Gliwice - AZS Koszalin 95:71
20.10.2018 g. 19:00Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 79:69
19.10.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Miasto Szkła Krosno 94:60
19.10.2018TBV Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 72:84
20.10.2018Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek 82:92
21.10.2018King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom 92:71
21.10.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - Spójnia Stargard 94:69
23.10.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 80:94
4. kolejka
31.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - TBV Start Lublin 92:70
31.10.2018HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot 75:68
26.10.2018Arka Gdynia - Miasto Szkła Krosno 91:78
28.10.2018GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:85
27.10.2018Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Toruń 76:79
25.10.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94:82
27.10.2018AZS Koszalin - Spójnia Stargard 68:74
28.10.2018 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin 75:70
5. kolejka
03.11.2018 g. 19:00Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa 86:92
06.11.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 81:72
05.11.2018TBV Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice 85:73
04.11.2018Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 76:86
03.11.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - HydroTruck Radom 92:56
03.11.2018King Szczecin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 74:66
02.11.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - AZS Koszalin 99:84
02.11.2018Anwil Włocławek - Spójnia Stargard 80:81
6. kolejka
10.11.2018 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Toruń 68:63
09.11.2018AZS Koszalin - Anwil Włocławek 76:91
10.11.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Arka Gdynia 113:93
11.11.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - TBV Start Lublin 96:77
11.11.2018GTK Gliwice - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 76:114
11.11.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin 82:91
12.11.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Trefl Sopot 79:76
09.11.2018HydroTruck Radom - Spójnia Stargard 76:72
7. kolejka
17.11.2018 g. 12:35Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa 72:94
12.12.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin 96:89
18.11.2018Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice 86:70
18.11.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 101:79
17.11.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Polski Cukier Toruń 70:95
17.11.2018Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 70:80
16.11.2018TBV Start Lublin - AZS Koszalin 81:59
16.11.2018HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek 68:81
8. kolejka
25.11.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Toruń 93:84
23.11.2018GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin 95:81
24.11.2018TBV Start Lublin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 88:83
24.11.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Spójnia Stargard 93:76
24.11.2018AZS Koszalin - HydroTruck Radom 78:75
21.11.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot 93:75
04.12.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arka Gdynia 100:104
24.11.2018 g. 12:40Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 72:103
9. kolejka
08.12.2018Miasto Szkła Krosno - Anwil Włocławek 88:93
07.12.2018Arka Gdynia - TBV Start Lublin 83:78
06.12.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 93:89
10.12.2018Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice 96:99
09.12.2018Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 61:81
08.12.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - AZS Koszalin 100:76
08.12.2018King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:101
09.12.2018 g. 12:40HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa 87:82
10. kolejka
15.12.2018 g. 19:00AZS Koszalin - Legia Warszawa 90:67
16.12.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot 100:90
14.12.2018HydroTruck Radom - Miasto Szkła Krosno 85:68
16.12.2018Spójnia Stargard - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 59:85
16.12.2018TBV Start Lublin - King Szczecin 71:80
16.12.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - GTK Gliwice 113:98
16.12.2018Arka Gdynia - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 86:73
15.12.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek 81:101
11. kolejka
23.12.2018Trefl Sopot - TBV Start Lublin 77:75
22.12.2018King Szczecin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 76:86
26.12.2018Anwil Włocławek - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 93:84
23.12.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom 82:74
22.12.2018Arka Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 77:72
22.12.2018Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 96:87
23.12.2018Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice 89:83
22.12.2018 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - Miasto Szkła Krosno 86:78
12. kolejka
29.12.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom 99:71
28.12.2018King Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 94:105
30.12.2018GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek 81:86
28.12.2018Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot 91:77
29.12.2018TBV Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Toruń 93:91
29.12.2018Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Spójnia Stargard 93:90
30.12.2018AZS Koszalin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 99:94
30.12.2018 g. 15:00MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa 74:80
13. kolejka
03.01.2019Spójnia Stargard - TBV Start Lublin 75:87
02.01.2019King Szczecin - AZS Koszalin 99:94
03.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 86:97
03.01.2019HydroTruck Radom - GTK Gliwice 91:72
02.01.2019Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 122:115
01.01.2019Trefl Sopot - Arka Gdynia 84:89
02.01.2019 g. 18:00Legia Warszawa - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 59:76
03.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 87:70
14. kolejka
06.01.2019 g. 15:00GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 86:71
06.01.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom 107:86
05.01.2019Anwil Włocławek - TBV Start Lublin 90:80
05.01.2019King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot 94:104
06.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Arka Gdynia 96:73
09.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 73:87
06.01.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Spójnia Stargard 86:84
07.01.2019AZS Koszalin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 85:89
15. kolejka
13.01.2019TBV Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom 109:91
12.01.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek 73:80
13.01.2019Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin 90:100
19.12.2018MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 78:102
13.01.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:76
13.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - GTK Gliwice 101:89
13.01.2019King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Toruń 95:98
14.01.2019Arka Gdynia - Spójnia Stargard 89:88
16. kolejka
19.01.2019 g. 17:40Legia Warszawa - TBV Start Lublin 83:78
21.01.2019AZS Koszalin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 72:81
20.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot 90:83
20.01.2019HydroTruck Radom - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 80:84
20.01.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 100:92
20.01.2019King Szczecin - Spójnia Stargard 91:62
19.01.2019Anwil Włocławek - Arka Gdynia 66:83
19.01.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice 79:86
17. kolejka
10.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - AZS Koszalin 89:65
23.01.2019GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 74:79
27.01.2019Trefl Sopot - Spójnia Stargard 96:98
27.01.2019Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom 100:73
05.03.2019King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek 97:110
24.01.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 99:105
26.01.2019TBV Start Lublin - Miasto Szkła Krosno 83:75
26.01.2019 g. 12:40Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa 84:62
18. kolejka
02.02.2019Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Toruń 75:85
01.02.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - TBV Start Lublin 85:93
01.02.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 96:80
03.02.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia 78:85
03.02.2019AZS Koszalin - GTK Gliwice 82:85
02.02.2019HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin 61:79
02.02.2019Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 97:85
03.02.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 79:82
19. kolejka
06.02.2019TBV Start Lublin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 69:77
10.02.2019 g. 12:40King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 80:72
09.02.2019Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom 97:93
25.01.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek 80:89
10.02.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - Arka Gdynia 72:96
09.02.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - GTK Gliwice 96:80
09.02.2019Spójnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin 76:73
09.02.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 76:82
20. kolejka
02.03.2019GTK Gliwice - TBV Start Lublin 91:102
02.03.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 75:58
04.03.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 83:76
03.03.2019AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 77:74
03.03.2019HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Toruń 85:87
02.03.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - King Szczecin 86:92
03.03.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arka Gdynia 62:82
02.03.2019Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek 75:91
21. kolejka
09.03.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - GTK Gliwice 89:61
10.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - AZS Koszalin 77:80
10.03.2019Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom 80:83
09.03.2019Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkła Krosno 79:86
09.03.2019TBV Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 104:91
06.03.2019Arka Gdynia - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 78:65
10.03.2019King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 99:84
08.03.2019 g. 18:30Polski Cukier Toruń - Legia Warszawa 94:80
22. kolejka
17.03.2019GTK Gliwice - Arka Gdynia 74:78
16.03.2019 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - Spójnia Stargard 76:72
14.03.2019King Szczecin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 80:87
15.03.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot 69:84
15.03.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Miasto Szkła Krosno 99:91
16.03.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 75:90
16.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom 97:73
17.03.2019AZS Koszalin - TBV Start Lublin 126:122
23. kolejka
20.03.2019HydroTruck Radom - AZS Koszalin 91:78
20.03.2019King Szczecin - GTK Gliwice 92:91
20.03.2019Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 85:90
19.03.2019 g. 17:45Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa 89:75
21.03.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - TBV Start Lublin 87:84
21.03.2019Spójnia Stargard - Miasto Szkła Krosno 90:78
20.03.2019Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 86:80
20.03.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 91:77
24. kolejka
24.03.2019TBV Start Lublin - Arka Gdynia 71:80
23.03.2019 g. 17:00Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom 94:72
23.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - Miasto Szkła Krosno 104:76
26.03.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń 107:110
25.03.2019AZS Koszalin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 78:123
24.03.2019GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot 77:75
23.03.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin 84:99
25.03.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Spójnia Stargard 86:80
25. kolejka
30.03.2019 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - AZS Koszalin 79:69
30.03.2019Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:71
30.03.2019Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 77:79
31.03.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - HydroTruck Radom 76:92
02.04.2019GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Toruń 70:94
03.04.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Spójnia Stargard 104:87
29.03.2019King Szczecin - TBV Start Lublin 72:75
31.03.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Arka Gdynia 65:75
26. kolejka
06.04.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Toruń 97:88
06.04.2019TBV Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot 100:75
07.04.2019 g. 12:40Miasto Szkła Krosno - Legia Warszawa 85:88
06.04.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin 92:70
07.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 65:76
07.04.2019AZS Koszalin - Arka Gdynia 84:89
09.04.2019GTK Gliwice - Spójnia Stargard 101:93
10.04.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek 93:91
27. kolejka
13.04.2019Trefl Sopot - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93:96
13.04.2019Anwil Włocławek - GTK Gliwice 113:81
13.04.2019Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 72:65
14.04.2019Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin 72:81
14.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 74:70
14.04.2019Miasto Szkła Krosno - AZS Koszalin 93:86
12.03.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - TBV Start Lublin 87:86
14.04.2019 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 75:77
28. kolejka
17.04.2019GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom 80:78
17.04.2019Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 90:88
17.04.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Toruń 67:86
17.04.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Miasto Szkła Krosno 88:82
17.04.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek 95:92
17.04.2019AZS Koszalin - King Szczecin 88:71
16.04.2019TBV Start Lublin - Spójnia Stargard 78:93
17.04.2019 g. 19:30Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa 100:96
29. kolejka
24.04.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Miasto Szkła Krosno
22.04.2019Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń
20.04.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Koszalin 93:91
20.04.2019Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin 82:88
20.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 88:81
20.04.2019Spójnia Stargard - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 79:88
20.04.2019TBV Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek 70:88
20.04.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice 84:67
30. kolejka
28.04.2019 g. 17:45Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa
28.04.2019AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot
28.04.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin
28.04.2019Spójnia Stargard - Arka Gdynia
28.04.2019Anwil Włocławek - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
02.10.2018Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 87:81
28.04.2019GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkła Krosno
28.04.2019HydroTruck Radom - TBV Start Lublin
Tabela EBL
Drużyna Mecze Punkty
1.Arka Gdynia2852
2.Polski Cukier Toruń2851
3.Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra2952
4.Anwil Włocławek2950
5.Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.2949
6.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3047
pełna tabela
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.04.2019

    ?

    ?
OSTATNI MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2018

    68

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.10.2018

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.10.2018

    75

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2018

    86

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2018

    68

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2018

    72

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.11.2018

    72

    103
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.12.2018

    87

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.12.2018

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2018

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.12.2018

    74

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2019

    59

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.01.2019

    86

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.01.2019

    91

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2019

    83

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.01.2019

    84

    62
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.02.2019

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.02.2019

    80

    72
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    14.02.2019

    67

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.03.2019

    75

    58
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2019

    94

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.03.2019

    76

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2019

    89

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.03.2019

    94

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.03.2019

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.04.2019

    85

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2019

    75

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2019

    100

    96
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.04.2019

    84

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81

Partner strategiczny
Partner główny
Sponsor główny
Sponsor oficjalny
Sponsor główny Akademii
Partnerzy medialni


Adres

ul. Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa

Kontakt

Email: info@legiakosz.com             Telefon: +48 22 318 20 32               

Legia Warszawa Koszykówka