Energa Basket Liga 2019/2020

Wybierz rozgrywki:

1. kolejka
29.09.2019Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 110:72
28.09.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Asseco Arka Gdynia 65:76
28.09.2019Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin 90:77
27.09.2019GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 102:105
26.09.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 111:95
29.09.2019Start Lublin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 84:79
29.09.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 88:94
02.10.2019 g. 19:00Polski Cukier Toruń - Legia Warszawa 79:70
2. kolejka
08.10.2019 g. 20:20Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 87:94
05.10.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Toruń 80:97
03.10.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 72:78
06.10.2019HydroTruck Radom - Start Lublin 66:77
05.10.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98:94
05.10.2019GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin 79:81
04.10.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 87:66
07.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Spójnia Stargard 75:80
3. kolejka
12.10.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek 82:95
12.10.2019Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 95:91
13.10.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice 78:87
13.10.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin 73:83
13.10.2019Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 91:80
12.10.2019HydroTruck Radom - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 80:74
11.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 92:82
13.10.2019 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 69:71
4. kolejka
20.10.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek 103:106
17.10.2019 g. 17:30Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa 103:64
20.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - HydroTruck Radom 86:53
19.10.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 88:82
17.10.2019King Szczecin - Start Lublin 90:81
20.10.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Asseco Arka Gdynia 83:85
18.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - GTK Gliwice 70:89
17.10.2019Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard 68:64
5. kolejka
26.10.2019Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 84:86
22.10.2019GTK Gliwice - PGE Spójnia Stargard 93:97
26.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82:99
27.10.2019Start Lublin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 66:95
26.10.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin 71:96
25.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 100:64
26.10.2019 g. 18:00Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom 76:90
27.10.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 99:110
6. kolejka
03.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek 101:77
02.11.2019HydroTruck Radom - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 85:80
03.11.2019 g. 19:30MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa 95:103
03.11.2019King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Toruń 104:97
02.11.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 69:71
31.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Start Lublin 94:102
02.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:82
02.11.2019Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice 99:94
7. kolejka
10.11.2019Anwil Włocławek - GTK Gliwice 118:74
07.11.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot 71:87
11.11.2019Start Lublin - PGE Spójnia Stargard
09.11.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 81:72
08.11.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Asseco Arka Gdynia 80:65
10.11.2019 g. 17:30Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin 95:87
09.11.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 89:93
09.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom 106:83
8. kolejka
16.11.2019Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom
13.11.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
15.11.2019King Szczecin - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
17.11.2019 g. 17:30Asseco Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
16.11.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Toruń
17.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
16.11.2019Trefl Sopot - Start Lublin
17.11.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - GTK Gliwice
9. kolejka
24.11.2019Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21.11.2019Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice
23.11.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot
22.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Toruń
23.11.2019 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
23.11.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Asseco Arka Gdynia
20.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin
24.11.2019HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
10. kolejka
01.12.2019Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01.12.2019King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom
28.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Arka Gdynia
29.11.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
30.11.2019 g. 19:30PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa
30.11.2019Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń
30.11.2019GTK Gliwice - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30.11.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Start Lublin
11. kolejka
07.12.2019Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek
07.12.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09.12.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - GTK Gliwice
05.12.2019Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot
07.12.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard
04.12.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
08.12.2019HydroTruck Radom - Asseco Arka Gdynia
08.12.2019King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12. kolejka
13.12.2019Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin
15.12.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13.12.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom
10.12.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
14.12.2019Trefl Sopot - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
11.12.2019 g. 19:00GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
14.12.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Toruń
15.12.2019Start Lublin - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13. kolejka
22.12.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek
22.12.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Start Lublin
19.12.2019Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21.12.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - GTK Gliwice
19.12.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot
20.12.2019HydroTruck Radom - PGE Spójnia Stargard
21.12.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21.12.2019King Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia
14. kolejka
26.12.2019Anwil Włocławek - Asseco Arka Gdynia
28.12.2019King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28.12.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28.12.2019Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom
30.12.2019GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
28.12.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28.12.2019 g. 19:30Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa
29.12.2019BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Toruń
15. kolejka
05.01.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek
04.01.2020 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04.01.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Start Lublin
02.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03.01.2020HydroTruck Radom - GTK Gliwice
04.01.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
01.01.2020King Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard
06.01.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
16. kolejka
11.01.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek
12.01.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard
12.01.2020King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot
12.01.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice
12.01.2020HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Start Lublin
11.01.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
12.01.2020Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Toruń
17. kolejka
18.01.2020Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa
16.01.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
16.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17.01.2020Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom
17.01.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19.01.2020King Szczecin - GTK Gliwice
19.01.2020Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia
19.01.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
18. kolejka
25.01.2020Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard
24.01.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot
26.01.2020GTK Gliwice - Asseco Arka Gdynia
26.01.2020King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
25.01.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Start Lublin
26.01.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom
22.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń
25.01.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa
19. kolejka
02.02.2020Anwil Włocławek - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
29.01.2020Legia Warszawa - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
02.02.2020HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Toruń
01.02.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
02.02.2020Start Lublin - King Szczecin
02.02.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02.02.2020GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01.02.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot
20. kolejka
09.02.2020Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek
09.02.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice
10.02.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
09.02.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Start Lublin
08.02.2020King Szczecin - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
09.02.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Toruń
08.02.2020HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa
05.02.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
21. kolejka
27.02.2020Anwil Włocławek - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
01.03.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom
29.02.2020Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin
29.02.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Asseco Arka Gdynia
29.02.2020Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard
28.02.2020GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
22. kolejka
07.03.2020GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek
07.03.2020Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
08.03.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Start Lublin
07.03.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
07.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń
08.03.2020King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
08.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
04.03.2020HydroTruck Radom - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
23. kolejka
14.03.2020HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek
11.03.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14.03.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin
14.03.2020Legia Warszawa - Asseco Arka Gdynia
12.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
13.03.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Spójnia Stargard
14.03.2020Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot
01.04.2020GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24. kolejka
17.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek
18.03.2020GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin
17.03.2020Trefl Sopot - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
18.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard
18.03.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa
18.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18.03.2020King Szczecin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
18.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom
25. kolejka
21.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek
22.03.2020HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin
22.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
21.03.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
22.03.2020Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard
21.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot
22.03.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - GTK Gliwice
22.03.2020Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26. kolejka
28.03.2020Anwil Włocławek - Start Lublin
29.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
28.03.2020GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Toruń
29.03.2020Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa
28.03.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25.03.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
30.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom
29.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin
27. kolejka
04.04.2020King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek
05.04.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Arka Gdynia
05.04.2020HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02.04.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - PGE Spójnia Stargard
04.04.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot
05.04.2020Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice
04.04.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
04.04.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Start Lublin
28. kolejka
08.04.2020Anwil Włocławek - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08.04.2020Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Toruń
08.04.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
08.04.2020GTK Gliwice - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
15.04.2020Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
08.04.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom
08.04.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08.04.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin
29. kolejka
11.04.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek
11.04.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin
11.04.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard
11.04.2020HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot
11.04.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - GTK Gliwice
11.04.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
11.04.2020Legia Warszawa - Start Lublin
13.04.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30. kolejka
19.04.2020Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Toruń
19.04.2020BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa
19.04.2020Start Lublin - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
14.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
19.04.2020GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom
19.04.2020Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19.04.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin
19.04.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Asseco Arka Gdynia
Tabela EBL
Drużyna Mecze Punkty
1.Polski Cukier Toruń713
2.Trefl Sopot713
3.Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra712
4.Anwil Włocławek712
5.King Szczecin712
6.Start Lublin610
pełna tabela
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    13.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    20.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    27.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    11.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    25.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.02.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.02.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.04.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.04.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    11.04.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.04.2020

    ?

    ?
OSTATNI MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2018

    68

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.10.2018

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.10.2018

    75

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2018

    86

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2018

    68

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2018

    72

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.11.2018

    72

    103
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.12.2018

    87

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.12.2018

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2018

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.12.2018

    74

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2019

    59

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.01.2019

    86

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.01.2019

    91

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2019

    83

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.01.2019

    84

    62
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.02.2019

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.02.2019

    80

    72
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    14.02.2019

    67

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.03.2019

    75

    58
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2019

    94

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.03.2019

    76

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2019

    89

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.03.2019

    94

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.03.2019

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.04.2019

    85

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2019

    75

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2019

    100

    96
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.04.2019

    84

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.04.2019

    102

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.05.2019

    79

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.05.2019

    109

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.05.2019

    97

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.05.2019

    100

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.05.2019

    94

    75
  • Liga Mistrzów
    17.09.2019

    79

    81
  • Liga Mistrzów
    20.09.2019

    85

    83
  • Liga Mistrzów
    26.09.2019

    61

    74
  • Liga Mistrzów
    29.09.2019

    78

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.10.2019

    79

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.10.2019

    87

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2019

    69

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.10.2019

    103

    64
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    23.10.2019

    86

    55
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.10.2019

    76

    90
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    30.10.2019

    74

    60
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2019

    95

    103
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    06.11.2019

    83

    84
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2019

    95

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81

Partner strategiczny
Partner główny
Sponsor główny
Sponsor
Sponsor główny Akademii
Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni


Adres

ul. Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa

Kontakt

Email: info@legiakosz.com             Telefon: +48 22 318 20 32               

Legia Warszawa Koszykówka