Energa Basket Liga 2019/20

1. kolejka
29.09.2019Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28.09.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Asseco Arka Gdynia
28.09.2019Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin
27.09.2019GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26.09.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom
29.09.2019Start Lublin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
29.09.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
02.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Legia Warszawa
2. kolejka
08.10.2019Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek
05.10.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Toruń
03.10.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
06.10.2019HydroTruck Radom - Start Lublin
05.10.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
05.10.2019GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin
04.10.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot
07.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Spójnia Stargard
3. kolejka
12.10.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek
12.10.2019Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
13.10.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice
13.10.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin
13.10.2019Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12.10.2019HydroTruck Radom - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
11.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
13.10.2019Legia Warszawa - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
4. kolejka
20.10.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek
17.10.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa
20.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - HydroTruck Radom
19.10.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17.10.2019King Szczecin - Start Lublin
20.10.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Asseco Arka Gdynia
18.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - GTK Gliwice
17.10.2019Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard
5. kolejka
26.10.2019Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot
22.10.2019GTK Gliwice - PGE Spójnia Stargard
26.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
27.10.2019Start Lublin - Asseco Arka Gdynia
26.10.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin
25.10.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
27.10.2019Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom
27.10.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
6. kolejka
03.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek
02.11.2019HydroTruck Radom - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
03.11.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa
03.11.2019King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Toruń
02.11.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
31.10.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Start Lublin
02.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02.11.2019Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice
7. kolejka
10.11.2019Anwil Włocławek - GTK Gliwice
07.11.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot
11.11.2019Start Lublin - PGE Spójnia Stargard
09.11.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
08.11.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Asseco Arka Gdynia
09.11.2019Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin
09.11.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
09.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom
8. kolejka
16.11.2019Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom
13.11.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
15.11.2019King Szczecin - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
17.11.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
16.11.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Toruń
17.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
16.11.2019Trefl Sopot - Start Lublin
17.11.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - GTK Gliwice
9. kolejka
24.11.2019Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21.11.2019Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice
23.11.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot
22.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Toruń
23.11.2019Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
23.11.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Asseco Arka Gdynia
20.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin
24.11.2019HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
10. kolejka
01.12.2019Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01.12.2019King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom
28.11.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Arka Gdynia
29.11.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
30.11.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa
30.11.2019Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń
30.11.2019GTK Gliwice - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30.11.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Start Lublin
11. kolejka
07.12.2019Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek
07.12.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09.12.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - GTK Gliwice
05.12.2019Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot
07.12.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard
04.12.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
08.12.2019HydroTruck Radom - Asseco Arka Gdynia
08.12.2019King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
12. kolejka
13.12.2019Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin
15.12.2019Asseco Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13.12.2019Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom
10.12.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
14.12.2019Trefl Sopot - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
11.12.2019GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa
14.12.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Toruń
15.12.2019Start Lublin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
13. kolejka
22.12.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek
22.12.2019Polski Cukier Toruń - Start Lublin
19.12.2019Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
21.12.2019Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - GTK Gliwice
19.12.2019Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot
20.12.2019HydroTruck Radom - PGE Spójnia Stargard
21.12.2019MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
21.12.2019King Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia
14. kolejka
26.12.2019Anwil Włocławek - Asseco Arka Gdynia
28.12.2019King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
28.12.2019PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28.12.2019Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom
30.12.2019GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
28.12.2019WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
28.12.2019Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa
29.12.2019Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Toruń
15. kolejka
05.01.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek
04.01.2020Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
04.01.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Start Lublin
02.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
03.01.2020HydroTruck Radom - GTK Gliwice
04.01.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
01.01.2020King Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard
06.01.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
16. kolejka
11.01.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek
12.01.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard
12.01.2020King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot
12.01.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice
12.01.2020HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
09.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Start Lublin
11.01.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
12.01.2020Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Toruń
17. kolejka
18.01.2020Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa
16.01.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
16.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
17.01.2020Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom
17.01.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19.01.2020King Szczecin - GTK Gliwice
19.01.2020Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia
19.01.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
18. kolejka
25.01.2020Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard
24.01.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot
26.01.2020GTK Gliwice - Asseco Arka Gdynia
26.01.2020King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
25.01.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Start Lublin
26.01.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom
22.01.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń
25.01.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa
19. kolejka
02.02.2020Anwil Włocławek - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
29.01.2020Legia Warszawa - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
02.02.2020HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Toruń
01.02.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
02.02.2020Start Lublin - King Szczecin
02.02.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02.02.2020GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01.02.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot
20. kolejka
09.02.2020Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek
09.02.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice
10.02.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
09.02.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Start Lublin
08.02.2020King Szczecin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
09.02.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Toruń
08.02.2020HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa
05.02.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
21. kolejka
27.02.2020Anwil Włocławek - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
01.03.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom
29.02.2020Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin
29.02.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Asseco Arka Gdynia
29.02.2020Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
01.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard
28.02.2020GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
22. kolejka
07.03.2020GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek
07.03.2020Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
08.03.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Start Lublin
07.03.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
07.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń
08.03.2020King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
08.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
04.03.2020HydroTruck Radom - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
23. kolejka
14.03.2020HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek
11.03.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
14.03.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin
14.03.2020Legia Warszawa - Asseco Arka Gdynia
12.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
13.03.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Spójnia Stargard
14.03.2020Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot
01.04.2020GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
24. kolejka
17.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek
18.03.2020GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin
17.03.2020Trefl Sopot - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
18.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard
18.03.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa
18.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
18.03.2020King Szczecin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
18.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom
25. kolejka
21.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek
22.03.2020HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin
22.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
21.03.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
22.03.2020Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard
21.03.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot
22.03.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - GTK Gliwice
22.03.2020Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
26. kolejka
28.03.2020Anwil Włocławek - Start Lublin
29.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
28.03.2020GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Toruń
29.03.2020Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa
28.03.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
25.03.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
30.03.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom
29.03.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin
27. kolejka
04.04.2020King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek
05.04.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Arka Gdynia
05.04.2020HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
02.04.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - PGE Spójnia Stargard
04.04.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot
05.04.2020Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice
04.04.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
04.04.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Start Lublin
28. kolejka
08.04.2020Anwil Włocławek - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
08.04.2020Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Toruń
08.04.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
08.04.2020GTK Gliwice - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
15.04.2020Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
08.04.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom
08.04.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08.04.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin
29. kolejka
11.04.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek
11.04.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin
11.04.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard
11.04.2020HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot
11.04.2020Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - GTK Gliwice
11.04.2020Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
11.04.2020Legia Warszawa - Start Lublin
13.04.2020Polski Cukier Toruń - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
30. kolejka
19.04.2020Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Toruń
19.04.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa
19.04.2020Start Lublin - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
14.03.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra
19.04.2020GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom
19.04.2020Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19.04.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin
19.04.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Asseco Arka Gdynia
Tabela EBL
Drużyna Mecze Punkty
1.Asseco Arka Gdynia3055
2.Polski Cukier Toruń3054
3.Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra3054
4.Anwil Włocławek3052
5.Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.3050
6.MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza3047
pełna tabela
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
  • Liga Mistrzów
    26.09.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Liga Mistrzów
    29.09.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.10.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.10.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.10.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    27.10.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.11.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    11.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.12.2019

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    25.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.01.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.02.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.02.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.03.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.04.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.04.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    11.04.2020

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.04.2020

    ?

    ?
OSTATNI MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2018

    68

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.10.2018

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.10.2018

    75

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2018

    86

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2018

    68

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2018

    72

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.11.2018

    72

    103
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.12.2018

    87

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.12.2018

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2018

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.12.2018

    74

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2019

    59

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.01.2019

    86

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.01.2019

    91

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2019

    83

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.01.2019

    84

    62
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.02.2019

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.02.2019

    80

    72
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    14.02.2019

    67

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.03.2019

    75

    58
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2019

    94

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.03.2019

    76

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2019

    89

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.03.2019

    94

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.03.2019

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.04.2019

    85

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2019

    75

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2019

    100

    96
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.04.2019

    84

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.04.2019

    102

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.05.2019

    79

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.05.2019

    109

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.05.2019

    97

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.05.2019

    100

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.05.2019

    94

    75
  • Liga Mistrzów
    17.09.2019

    79

    81
  • Liga Mistrzów
    20.09.2019

    85

    83
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81

Partner strategiczny
Partner główny
Sponsor główny
Sponsor
Sponsor główny Akademii
Partnerzy
Partnerzy medialni


Adres

ul. Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa

Kontakt

Email: info@legiakosz.com             Telefon: +48 22 318 20 32               

Legia Warszawa Koszykówka