Energa Basket Liga 2020/2021

Wybierz rozgrywki:

1. kolejka
30.08.2020 g. 15:05Legia Warszawa - HydroTruck Radom 79:57
29.08.2020King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 73:67
28.08.2020GTK Gliwice - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 88:74
28.08.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 90:66
29.08.2020Trefl Sopot - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 71:76
27.08.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 70:65
31.08.2020Anwil Włocławek - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 90:71
17.11.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 92:90
2. kolejka
05.09.2020HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 77:85
03.09.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 74:64
06.09.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek 78:74
04.09.2020Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard 91:81
05.09.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 58:78
03.09.2020GTK Gliwice - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 91:83
06.09.2020King Szczecin - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 74:71
05.09.2020 g. 19:30Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 90:73
3. kolejka
13.09.2020HydroTruck Radom - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 81:74
23.09.2020 g. 19:00Legia Warszawa - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 84:64
13.09.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - King Szczecin 73:83
11.09.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - GTK Gliwice 92:73
12.09.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 73:74
12.09.2020Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 74:89
14.09.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 68:79
10.09.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 67:72
4. kolejka
19.09.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - HydroTruck Radom 94:89
20.09.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:78
18.09.2020Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia 73:78
03.09.2020Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93:78
20.09.2020GTK Gliwice - PGE Spójnia Stargard 84:78
21.09.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin 92:72
17.09.2020 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 98:81
15.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 94:99
5. kolejka
27.09.2020HydroTruck Radom - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 99:80
24.09.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 90:78
08.09.2020 g. 18:00Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Legia Warszawa 98:83
25.09.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - King Szczecin 64:72
16.09.2020Anwil Włocławek - GTK Gliwice 98:82
24.09.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Asseco Arka Gdynia 85:74
24.09.2020Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 110:76
27.09.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 79:74
6. kolejka
30.09.2020HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 65:76
29.09.2020Trefl Sopot - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 82:66
29.09.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 107:75
29.09.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice 94:84
30.09.2020King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek 80:71
29.09.2020 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - PGE Spójnia Stargard 77:73
30.09.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 95:79
01.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 112:102
7. kolejka
04.10.2020HydroTruck Radom - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 72:85
07.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 94:88
03.10.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 82:67
03.10.2020 g. 17:35Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa 86:78
05.10.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin 95:74
04.10.2020GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:77
04.10.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 76:72
03.10.2020Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 70:76
8. kolejka
10.10.2020HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot 60:80
09.10.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:76
11.10.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - GTK Gliwice 83:61
09.10.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin 80:88
08.10.2020 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Asseco Arka Gdynia 76:69
28.10.2020Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 98:101
12.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard 108:95
14.10.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 87:101
9. kolejka
21.10.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom 111:80
17.10.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 86:95
18.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Anwil Włocławek 94:85
19.10.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 85:76
16.10.2020 g. 17:35Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa 90:97
17.10.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - King Szczecin 91:59
11.10.2020GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 85:80
15.10.2020Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:60
10. kolejka
25.10.2020HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 67:87
23.10.2020Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice 80:110
18.10.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - King Szczecin 85:75
24.10.2020 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 89:73
25.10.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 91:99
25.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Asseco Arka Gdynia 94:79
24.10.2020Anwil Włocławek - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 90:71
27.10.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - PGE Spójnia Stargard 98:89
11. kolejka
31.10.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - HydroTruck Radom 84:71
30.10.2020Anwil Włocławek - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 67:90
30.10.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 75:78
31.10.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 99:90
31.10.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 83:70
31.10.2020 g. 17:35Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Legia Warszawa 79:82
29.10.2020Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin 77:82
31.10.2020GTK Gliwice - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 85:91
12. kolejka
08.11.2020HydroTruck Radom - GTK Gliwice 87:80
06.11.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin 91:73
05.11.2020 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 78:72
07.11.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 76:74
07.11.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 85:80
08.11.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 94:89
04.11.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Arka Gdynia 104:58
08.11.2020Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard 84:96
13. kolejka
14.11.2020Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom 97:86
12.11.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard 82:92
11.11.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 77:103
14.11.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 78:86
02.09.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 82:73
16.11.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot 72:81
15.11.2020 g. 17:35WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 73:68
15.11.2020GTK Gliwice - King Szczecin 81:72
14. kolejka
19.11.2020HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin 83:73
20.11.2020 g. 20:05Legia Warszawa - GTK Gliwice 95:85
22.11.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82:88
22.11.2020Trefl Sopot - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 96:67
21.11.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 107:101
21.11.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 105:85
20.11.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 71:60
22.11.2020Anwil Włocławek - Asseco Arka Gdynia 86:78
15. kolejka
07.12.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom 76:70
05.12.2020Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 89:96
05.12.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - PGE Spójnia Stargard 98:105
03.12.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 90:75
17.11.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot 77:82
07.12.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 82:70
06.12.2020GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 77:84
06.12.2020 g. 17:35King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 60:70
16. kolejka
13.12.2020 g. 19:30HydroTruck Radom - Legia Warszawa 71:70
11.12.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin 89:93
13.12.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - GTK Gliwice 78:65
12.12.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91:83
10.12.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot 101:82
12.12.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - PGE Spójnia Stargard 87:86
13.12.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Anwil Włocławek 88:79
14.12.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Asseco Arka Gdynia 102:67
17. kolejka
17.12.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom 93:85
20.12.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Asseco Arka Gdynia 87:54
19.12.2020Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 78:94
20.12.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot 83:63
18.12.2020Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80:84
19.12.2020Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - GTK Gliwice 68:88
21.12.2020Twarde Pierniki Toruń - King Szczecin 102:83
19.12.2020 g. 15:30MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa 89:79
18. kolejka
27.12.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - HydroTruck Radom 87:84
23.12.2020 g. 15:30Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Legia Warszawa 94:102
27.12.2020King Szczecin - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 75:68
23.12.2020GTK Gliwice - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 86:92
27.12.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Spójnia Stargard 95:94
26.12.2020Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek 96:83
27.12.2020Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 76:61
27.12.2020Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 81:75
19. kolejka
30.12.2020HydroTruck Radom - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 73:83
30.12.2020Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 91:100
30.12.2020Asseco Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 71:100
30.12.2020WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek 107:77
30.12.2020PGE Spójnia Stargard - GTK Gliwice 84:78
29.12.2020King Szczecin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 80:99
12.01.2021 g. 19:30Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa 85:75
30.12.2020MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 81:74
20. kolejka
04.01.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - HydroTruck Radom 81:67
03.01.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 89:86
01.01.2021 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 78:85
01.01.2021King Szczecin - PGE Spójnia Stargard 105:80
02.01.2021GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek 81:87
02.01.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 63:102
03.01.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot 92:117
02.01.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 62:82
21. kolejka
08.01.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - HydroTruck Radom 86:78
10.01.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot 95:73
09.01.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87:103
10.01.2021GTK Gliwice - Asseco Arka Gdynia 97:89
09.01.2021Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin 75:78
07.01.2021 g. 17:35PGE Spójnia Stargard - Legia Warszawa 73:79
06.01.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 69:97
08.01.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 98:92
22. kolejka
15.01.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - HydroTruck Radom 92:97
13.01.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 94:82
17.01.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard 99:90
17.01.2021 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek 85:76
17.01.2021King Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia 82:50
16.01.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - GTK Gliwice 92:81
14.01.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 98:97
16.01.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot 80:91
23. kolejka
22.01.2021Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom 80:70
20.01.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 91:77
23.01.2021GTK Gliwice - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 81:102
24.01.2021King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 101:74
23.01.2021 g. 20:00Asseco Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 83:92
23.01.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek 87:84
21.01.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 86:79
20.01.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 104:76
24. kolejka
27.01.2021HydroTruck Radom - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 70:93
31.01.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - PGE Spójnia Stargard 84:88
30.01.2021Anwil Włocławek - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 77:75
28.01.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Arka Gdynia 78:80
29.01.2021 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 104:93
31.01.2021King Szczecin - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 77:67
30.01.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - GTK Gliwice 70:75
30.01.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot 82:85
25. kolejka
08.02.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 75:97
06.02.2021GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot 95:82
07.02.2021King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 70:78
07.02.2021 g. 17:35Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa 89:81
03.02.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 102:90
07.02.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 72:88
06.02.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Anwil Włocławek 99:96
04.02.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 80:97
26. kolejka
28.02.2021HydroTruck Radom - PGE Spójnia Stargard 73:75
25.02.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek 93:77
27.02.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Asseco Arka Gdynia 103:73
28.02.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Twarde Pierniki Toruń 87:94
27.02.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93:100
26.02.2021 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 74:72
28.02.2021King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot 81:83
27.02.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - GTK Gliwice 80:72
27. kolejka
07.03.2021GTK Gliwice - HydroTruck Radom 75:83
07.03.2021King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:65
05.03.2021 g. 19:00Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa 74:81
06.03.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 81:78
11.03.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 83:96
06.03.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 77:98
03.03.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 76:104
06.03.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek 77:67
28. kolejka
14.03.2021HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek 70:64
13.03.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Asseco Arka Gdynia 80:64
25.02.2021Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 110:89
13.03.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 88:109
15.03.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 104:98
12.03.2021Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 72:66
11.03.2021 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 67:69
14.03.2021King Szczecin - GTK Gliwice 100:70
29. kolejka
17.03.2021King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom 97:87
17.03.2021 g. 19:00GTK Gliwice - Legia Warszawa 80:89
15.03.2021WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 71:82
18.03.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - Trefl Sopot 88:93
18.03.2021Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 89:92
17.03.2021Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 90:80
17.03.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Spójnia Stargard 93:106
17.03.2021Asseco Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek 80:84
30. kolejka
21.03.2021HydroTruck Radom - Asseco Arka Gdynia 84:73
21.03.2021Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek 102:95
05.03.2021PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 84:83
20.03.2021Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 90:103
21.03.2021Trefl Sopot - Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 107:78
21.03.2021Twarde Pierniki Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91:96
21.03.2021MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - GTK Gliwice 86:74
28.03.2021 g. 15:00Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin 137:43
1/4 finału
12.02.2021 g. 18:00Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 56:92
Play-off - 1/4 finału
01.04.2021 g. 20:35Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin 99:91
03.04.2021 g. 20:25Legia Warszawa - King Szczecin 90:67
06.04.2021 g. 17:35King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 88:81
08.04.2021 g. 17:35King Szczecin - Legia Warszawa 72:79
Play-off - 1/2 finału
14.04.2021 g. 14:55Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 80:85
15.04.2021 g. 17:35Legia Warszawa - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 67:80
17.04.2021 g. 17:55Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Legia Warszawa 95:87
Play-off - o 3. miejsce
22.04.2021 g. 20:30Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84:72
24.04.2021 g. 20:30WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 84:73
25.04.2021 g. 14:30Legia Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 85:86
Tabela EBL
Drużyna Mecze Punkty
1.Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra610
2.Anwil Włocławek48
3.Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk48
4.Twarde Pierniki Toruń47
5.Trefl Sopot47
6.WKS Śląsk Wrocław57
pełna tabela
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.09.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    13.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    20.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    27.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.10.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    03.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    10.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    17.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    21.11.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    27.12.2021

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.01.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.02.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.02.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.03.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    01.04.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.04.2022

    ?

    ?
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.04.2022

    ?

    ?
OSTATNI MECZ
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2018

    68

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.10.2018

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.10.2018

    75

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2018

    86

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2018

    68

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2018

    72

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.11.2018

    72

    103
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.12.2018

    87

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.12.2018

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.12.2018

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.12.2018

    74

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.01.2019

    59

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.01.2019

    86

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.01.2019

    91

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.01.2019

    83

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.01.2019

    84

    62
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.02.2019

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.02.2019

    80

    72
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    14.02.2019

    67

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.03.2019

    75

    58
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2019

    94

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.03.2019

    76

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.03.2019

    89

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.03.2019

    94

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.03.2019

    79

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.04.2019

    85

    88
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2019

    75

    77
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2019

    100

    96
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.04.2019

    84

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.04.2019

    102

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.05.2019

    79

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.05.2019

    109

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.05.2019

    97

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    09.05.2019

    100

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.05.2019

    94

    75
  • Liga Mistrzów
    17.09.2019

    79

    81
  • Liga Mistrzów
    20.09.2019

    85

    83
  • Liga Mistrzów
    26.09.2019

    61

    74
  • Liga Mistrzów
    29.09.2019

    78

    63
  • Energa Basket Liga
    02.10.2019

    79

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.10.2019

    87

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.10.2019

    69

    71
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.10.2019

    103

    64
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    23.10.2019

    86

    55
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.10.2019

    76

    90
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    30.10.2019

    74

    60
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.11.2019

    95

    103
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    06.11.2019

    83

    84
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.11.2019

    95

    87
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    13.11.2019

    112

    105
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.11.2019

    81

    66
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    20.11.2019

    68

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.11.2019

    77

    81
  • FIBA Europe Cup
    27.11.2019

    77

    74
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.11.2019

    71

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.12.2019

    71

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    10.12.2019

    95

    94
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.12.2019

    71

    98
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.12.2019

    79

    84
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.01.2020

    75

    104
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.01.2020

    92

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    18.01.2020

    105

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.01.2020

    96

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.01.2020

    89

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.02.2020

    79

    76
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    13.02.2020

    58

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.02.2020

    90

    83
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.03.2020

    111

    89
  • Energa Basket Liga
    30.08.2020

    79

    57
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.09.2020

    90

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.09.2020

    98

    83
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.09.2020

    98

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.09.2020

    84

    64
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.09.2020

    77

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.10.2020

    86

    78
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.10.2020

    76

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.10.2020

    90

    97
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.10.2020

    89

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    31.10.2020

    79

    82
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.11.2020

    78

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.11.2020

    73

    68
  • Energa Basket Liga
    20.11.2020

    95

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.12.2020

    60

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    13.12.2020

    71

    70
  • Energa Basket Liga
    19.12.2020

    89

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.12.2020

    94

    102
  • Energa Basket Liga
    01.01.2021

    78

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.01.2021

    73

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.01.2021

    85

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.01.2021

    85

    76
  • Energa Basket Liga
    23.01.2021

    83

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    29.01.2021

    104

    93
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.02.2021

    89

    81
  • Suzuki Puchar Polski
    12.02.2021

    56

    92
  • Energa Basket Liga
    26.02.2021

    74

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    05.03.2021

    74

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    11.03.2021

    67

    69
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.03.2021

    80

    89
  • Energa Basket Liga
    28.03.2021

    137

    43
  • Energa Basket Liga
    01.04.2021

    99

    91
  • Energa Basket Liga
    03.04.2021

    90

    67
  • Energa Basket Liga
    06.04.2021

    88

    81
  • Energa Basket Liga
    08.04.2021

    72

    79
  • Energa Basket Liga
    14.04.2021

    80

    85
  • Energa Basket Liga
    15.04.2021

    67

    80
  • Energa Basket Liga
    17.04.2021

    95

    87
  • Energa Basket Liga
    22.04.2021

    84

    72
  • Energa Basket Liga
    24.04.2021

    84

    73
  • Energa Basket Liga
    25.04.2021

    85

    86
  • Energa Basket Liga
    04.09.2021

    79

    59
  • Energa Basket Liga
    12.09.2021

    105

    68
  • Energa Basket Liga
    16.09.2021

    78

    75
  • Energa Basket Liga
    25.09.2021

    84

    86
  • Energa Basket Liga
    07.10.2018

    67

    81

Sponsor Strategiczny
Partner strategiczny
Partner główny
Sponsor główny Akademii
Partnerzy
Partnerzy medialni


Adres

ul. Łazienkowska 3
00-449 Warszawa

Legia Warszawa Koszykówka